Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 191072

191072
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14e/1920_1080_2/yegl1zmmy7ja8vhqzpibotgtthde6tuy.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential plot of 679 m2 for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The building coefficient is 90%. The coverage ratio is 50%. Maximum height: 8.3 m. Maximum number of floors: 2. There is a title. The site is located near UCLAN University, close to local amenities and about 2 km from the beach, next to the Larnaca-Ayia Napa highway. It is 1 km away from all amenities, 10 km from the airport, 2 km from the sea, 1 km from public transport, 1 km from the school, 2 km from the resort.

Read more
Object
№191072
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
679 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
142 000 EUR
209 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:47
191072
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211063
Plot Size: 696 m2
132 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cac/k225gmze2ooj73ikcdfi74qilbb393nz.jpeg
№ 210953
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 500 EUR+VAT
2 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c7/1088_820_2/rumjrf32mx9ym0f6h8llm68mn88p9sno.jpg
№ 208583
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/042/vvvfbckue5q093koso0n0injgszxdmyl.jpeg
№ 206970
Plot Size: 738 m2
990 000 EUR
1 341 EUR/m2
Interesting