Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 191045

191045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ffb/8pc119lvlur3rujgfz3wn6wcynko15eg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This is a three-storey project with 9 apartments. All apartments are very spacious, with 1 or 2 bedrooms, as well as large terraces. The apartment has a beautiful view of the city center and the sea. A photovoltaic system for each apartment is included in the price. The project is located in a quiet area in the city center, which provides convenient access to essential facilities and Limassol's waterfront.

Read more
Object
№191045
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:34
191045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffa/1088_820_2/94gq2k4qw0bj3b4oiik0f5fx10jgdu1d.jpg
№ 194870
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
Interesting