Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190856

190856
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f6a/xn3rqdp0hwe566idusyn215ldal3na2o.JPG
Description:

Apartment complex in the area of Agios Ioannis, located in one of the fastest growing areas of Limassol. The project includes studios, as well as 1-2 bedroom apartments. In addition to modern, carefully thought-out layouts, the complex offers everything you need to relax and recover after a day's work: a swimming pool, a fitness room, a sauna, a rooftop garden, as well as common areas for work and relaxation. This complex is a modern space where comfort, style and convenience combine in one place!

Read more
Object
№190856
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
3 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:06
190856
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8467 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f99/1088_820_2/w2h731sjmvie53y0j2tuba9eushagpbn.jpg
№ 209678
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 454 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/1cnfj278lu9jyyb46hg55btnyiip66sq.jpeg
№ 202886
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 283 m2
524 000 EUR+VAT
2 249 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12d/lxc9wuw2sdrmwa6l4yom8djzrjxj82mb.jpeg
№ 200363
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/35c/1088_820_2/10b1jg0muslqg7mm2k2860rbwx46rah0.jpeg
№ 161507
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 430 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 253 EUR/m2
Interesting