Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190611

190611
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3db/tg0wafpio21klzsj5rll65mc47f0jdeo.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatamia, Nicosia. A modern energy efficiency class A building, each apartment has a photovoltaic panel. Construction is actively progressing — the second floor has already been erected. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials, energy-efficient windows and modern engineering solutions. The excellent location near the necessary infrastructure makes the property attractive for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№190611
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:58
190611
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7be/1088_820_2/gr8prh2jeq6f8iicvypkt1mas751nad6.jpeg
№ 189073
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 150 m2
149 000 EUR
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a9d/1088_820_2/1xmakxsvi3nawusun1dhisil249w8ohd.jpg
№ 115234
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
Interesting