Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190524

190524
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad6/1920_1080_2/qx89nm1ruoe7f8zk5q89wmyz2spdt8h5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex under construction in Nicosia, in the Strovolos area. The complex is a residential 3-storey building with 9 apartments (3 apartments per floor). The complex will be made using high quality materials and offers modern design, functional layouts and a good location. Each apartment in the complex has cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. The complex has an individual covered parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in a developed area and offers all the amenities of life in the capital.

Read more
Object
№190524
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
130 000 EUR + VAT
1 461 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:44
190524
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting