Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 190474

190474
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/99f/hsw0mejib8y4dchl3daq0q6rjqzckozl.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a beautiful complex by the sea. Swimming pool, parking, barbecue area. Proximity to all amenities, including the beaches of the Akamas Nature Reserve and Coral Bay. A closed complex. The first line. The proximity of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190474
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
310 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
896 000 EUR + VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:26
190474
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6547 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a1/1088_820_2/x5pvd1svnmowyjnjs31l2xbxhmunherv.jpeg
№ 216809
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
369 000 EUR
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bcb/emycwyhks9rciiyr71ypd1pxw9nrx88f.jpg
№ 198477
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/iv6glfq3wfoyxahwn6qt1h20nb3px5j5.jpg
№ 129765
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
1 248 000 EUR+VAT
6 058 EUR/m2