Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 190454

190454
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1ae/5a0s6yg5fs2pzz1lwzy802vzbbvrjzxa.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale is a 3 bedroom house in a project embodying calm elegance, modern architecture and a refined Mediterranean lifestyle. Located in a quiet residential area of Pareklissia, the project combines clean, minimalistic volumes, warm wood textures, integrated lighting and thoughtful landscaping, creating a sense of timeless living. From the facades to the private outdoor spaces, every detail is thought out to the smallest detail to make everyday life more peaceful, beautiful and effortlessly luxurious.

The project includes four modern houses and eight carefully designed apartments, offering a complete combination of a private villa and modern living spaces located on the first and second floors.

Read more
Object
№190454
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
2 838 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:56
190454
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/umbh0sa0tzq9yotuaj8dfn4n2qcsnj2g.jpg
№ 213107
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
Interesting