Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 190279

190279
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1920_1080_2/1ggcpm0r6whyjcsx5yfoufd59iwwzhzh.jpg
Description:

5 bedroom villa for sale located in Parekklisia Tourist Area, Limassol, in a gated complex with beautiful sea views. The newly renovated house consists of 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. Fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning, underfloor heating, alarm system, CCTV system. The house has 2 floors and a basement. The ground floor consists of an open plan kitchen leading to the living and dining room opening onto the beautiful garden overlooking the pool. Upstairs there are three bedrooms including a master bedroom with en-suite bathroom and a family bathroom with walk-in shower. The basement has a bedroom, bathroom and another room that could be used as a bedroom/playroom/gym or storage room. The villa has a barbecue area and a communal swimming pool. Close to St Raphael Resort. Just a few minutes from important amenities, highways and just a minute's walk from the beach.

Read more
Object
№190279
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
214 m2
Land area:
410 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
2 050 000 EUR
9 579 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:08
190279
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab4/1088_820_2/j73bxtupq8vzi8w7x2bfz5ywycxhu62x.jpg
№ 171878
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1273 m2
2 090 000 EUR+VAT
8 708 EUR/m2
Interesting