Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190237

190237
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ed/h2i6uobvi236tl007deiq9p9ucjh6bsi.jpg
Description:

A cozy apartment for sale in the center of Larnaca. It is located in a 5-storey complex with only 20 apartments. The apartment has 2 bright bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A spacious living room with an open plan kitchen. Built-in wardrobes in the kitchen and bedrooms provide convenient storage. The property is characterized by high technical characteristics, including solar panels to save energy. A covered veranda and a balcony with double glazed windows and doors add comfort and protection from external conditions. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. There are shops, cafes, restaurants and supermarkets nearby. An ideal investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№190237
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 700 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:40
190237
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Interesting