Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190169

190169
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a26/1920_1080_2/34ka9uqroyigskslkwjo5q6cn509m2qh.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190169
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-20T01:15
190169
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07c/1088_820_2/zar4csis3adk27p0xrgh0atx9zs81rzk.jpeg
№ 213795
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
3 000 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/t9hn4iwo3w1zaycw4inv2uxc3xugk97v.jpg
№ 209599
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
229 000 EUR+VAT
2 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be4/1088_820_2/7zgw1s99s86tep7wf0pk11awzwierxxv.jpg
№ 209296
6 parking spaces!
Total area: 195 m2
550 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/p1le1ua9fptawbko6hagsjvq40hyaws9.jpg
№ 196893
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 633 EUR/m2
Interesting