Photo 1
Submit a request

New villa complex in Paphos № 189869

189869
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b39/5oqidjc79yrdoo8qgf9fc8m0wydrx2e3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. The complex consists of 6 villas. Each residence has an open-plan kitchen and living room and 4 bedrooms. The internal area is 197 m2, the total area is 275 m2. Preparations have been made for the installation of the U/F heating system. The project provides for the installation of an air conditioning system and a photovoltaic system with a capacity of 4 kW. The plot has parking for 2 cars and a 3.5x 10 swimming pool, as well as a barbecue area.

The plot is located in a quiet area of the village of Pegeia, on the outskirts of the village. This site, located on a hill surrounded by greenery, offers stunning views of the Coral Bay and the Mediterranean Sea.

This place harmoniously combines natural beauty and unsurpassed convenience thanks to major attractions such as the pristine Coral Bay Beach, just a 7-minute drive away, the Paphos Zoo, as well as stunning Sea Caves, which can be reached in 10 minutes, and the picturesque Avakas Gorge Nature Trail, located just 15 minutes from the complex..

Read more
Object
№189869
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
275 m2
Indoor area:
197 m2
Land area:
823 m2
Internal area:
1182 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 210 000 EUR + VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:36
189869
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/r2ypulgahuz81lctmwlqni1h7f0h182f.jpg
№ 209445
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a90/2hw417ggrzju1vnz0qcefw98qsmm31ta.jpeg
№ 112039