Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 189763

189763
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ed/ocr2l4a1utxpfk3lto5livx5cln31qmu.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. This exclusive project is a collection of 16 luxury villas. Each villa is decorated with premium finishes and a unique architectural concept that provides magnificent panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea and the picturesque Coral Bay. The residences are located in one of the most prestigious locations in the region, combining the tranquility of nature with proximity to developed infrastructure and popular beaches. The 3-5 bedroom villas are equipped with infinity pools, spacious terraces, barbecue areas and spectacular sea views. The gated complex with a security system offers a high level of comfort.

Read more
Object
№189763
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Land area:
191 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:11
189763
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05c/1088_820_2/3kp9d3xw77wdaecatibkhf05kum0tg3t.jpg
№ 203219
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 422 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72e/1088_820_2/onk72bctn7gg5r9n248hpp345yx1o554.jpeg
№ 197457
Plot Size: 574 m2
148 000 EUR+VAT
258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/k9y9ujq34jag3odsl8qnomyepdhgw8jt.jpg
№ 169961
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
920 000 EUR+VAT
4 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76a/1088_820_2/8j7s6am75pq2xa6jkx61hoj23p16tywk.jpeg
№ 160393
Plot Size: 507 m2
1 100 000 EUR
2 170 EUR/m2