Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 123360

123360
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/60a/rog21bj947plmev2r31uccfq667cc1ex.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a modern complex under construction in Germasogeia. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen and a large terrace. There is a Jacuzzi on the roof, as well as a barbecue area. Underfloor heating and air conditioning (VRV system) are provided. The ceiling height is 3 meters, and the large windows provide plenty of natural light. A solar water heating system has been installed, and modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation solutions, have been used. The complex is designed in a modern style and provides amenities such as parking, a storage room and an elevator. Convenient location — close to all urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№123360
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
3 659 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:57
123360
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8279 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2