Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189046

189046
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ef/tq2daqll9wxmjhf939njs5y3k0sak10o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project in the Ekali area, Limassol. The project is located close to schools, playgrounds, hypermarkets, and has easy access to the city center and the highway. High-quality materials are used in construction. The building consists of four floors with four apartments on each floor, three of them with two bedrooms and one with one bedroom. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№189046
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 229 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:41
189046
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting