Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 188454

188454
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/914/r77ydp7i5g3w71fu1u1dpqi8okenn40j.jpeg
403
Apartments on an artificial island!
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Description:

For sale is a 3-bedroom apartment on the Ground floor, located literally on the sea—the apartments are surrounded by water on all sides, and you can only get to the territory via a private bridge. This is the first and only such project in the Mediterranean. The complex has a private beach with turquoise water, a large overflow pool with relaxation and sunbathing areas, a gym, two security points (24/7). Mainly natural materials (marble, wood, stone) were used in the decoration of the apartment.

Read more
Object
№188454
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
02/2022
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 750 000 EUR
14 785 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:48
188454
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06e/1088_820_2/8ve7z8fsb0f3h3pf4c8nvzntu8avtpe9.jpg
№ 204874
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 656 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e8/2gyjba953mtq2hkr9ahra3531o7vbav4.jpg
№ 202269
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
505 000 EUR+VAT
10 978 EUR/m2
514 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/285/qnth668wx94scqotxcdyz4osm6p3e4xe.jpg
№ 187928
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 900 000 EUR
9 744 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/932/e35xyoafe40z390sp0l9zuho4ldivxeq.jpg
№ 166097
Plot Size: 44683 m2
2 264 000 EUR+VAT
51 EUR/m2
Interesting