Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 188037

188037
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/qagbc55iz30vs5524xkpdum8aoy17nga.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, located in a quiet location. The apartment has double glazing, underfloor heating, high-quality plumbing from well-known European brands, first-class kitchen sets and built-in wardrobes from European manufacturers, as well as high-security entrance doors. There is a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№188037
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
5 484 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:05
188037
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/014/1088_820_2/tnjr9zylx2vq5ol1fnry3s5rnbvbr420.jpeg
№ 213981
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/8wia3g2ew9klei2z11m0tafarimpvwdz.jpg
№ 205568
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1088_820_2/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
№ 189630
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
4 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f29/5ddzttf0l00rk19g2m7paj96exz0jxcf.jpeg
№ 189305
Apartment with roof garden and photovoltaic panel
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 282 EUR/m2
Interesting