Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202236

202236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1920_1080_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№202236
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
4 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:17
202236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d3/1088_820_2/y9jmaooc907820uj8vzwtgpb48hdwn2q.jpeg
№ 209180
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 550 m2
650 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 202232
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Interesting