Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 187817

187817
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65a/lnz04wty01mjdjrn5k2mwpi2t83e7jz8.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment by the sea, Limassol Marina. They have a spacious living room, kitchen, two bedrooms and two bathrooms. Fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioning, Italian plumbing, underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning. A swimming pool with recreation areas and a playground is available. 24-hour security, Parking. The property is located just a few meters from a private sandy beach and offers stunning views of the harbor, yachts and the city.

Read more
Object
№187817
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 450 000 EUR
21 304 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T15:07
187817
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Interesting