Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187521

187521
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa8/uvowlpttwltd1zp1ihw46z42lc8vyyvt.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New three-bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex is located in a convenient part of the area, with quick access both to the city center and beyond. The apartment is designed to receive maximum sunlight in winter and keep cool in summer. The 2.9 kV photovoltaic system provides high energy efficiency and reduces utility costs. The price includes a storage room and a covered parking space. The complex is equipped with two entrances/exits for cars, which ensures convenient movement. The building has a category A energy efficiency certificate. A great option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№187521
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 944 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:24
187521
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 209728
Total area: 48 m2
Bedrooms: 1
188 000 EUR
3 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72c/xmyjitrkooyct3rf12xbu1hg3by13oyu.jpeg
№ 209109
Total area: 264 m2
Plot Size: 1186 m2
4 300 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26d/1088_820_2/ge553bng1qtnt19ojxs3ilng69buq0ey.JPG
№ 203318
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 625 000 EUR+VAT
8 880 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/806/3mznjcyifybjwqcyikiuz147p042qie0.jpeg
№ 175404
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 683 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
1 098 EUR/m2
Interesting