Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187521

187521
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa8/uvowlpttwltd1zp1ihw46z42lc8vyyvt.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New three-bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex is located in a convenient part of the area, with quick access both to the city center and beyond. The apartment is designed to receive maximum sunlight in winter and keep cool in summer. The 2.9 kV photovoltaic system provides high energy efficiency and reduces utility costs. The price includes a storage room and a covered parking space. The complex is equipped with two entrances/exits for cars, which ensures convenient movement. The building has a category A energy efficiency certificate. A great option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№187521
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 944 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:29
187521
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/491/1088_820_2/p3n3amw0y1g0gevvg71e3yyxqn563f9m.jpeg
№ 211764
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/1sjvlcgnvv6occ0anx5mquvarqznr13j.jpg
№ 206559
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
Interesting