Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187503

187503
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1920_1080_2/8840rkwe657slir5dgezxcm29gihd3dt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern two-bedroom apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The new residential complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of the city with easy access to the center of Nicosia and the main thoroughfares. Energy efficiency building of class A, built using advanced technologies of heat and sound insulation. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout: a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, cozy bedrooms and a veranda create a comfortable and functional space.

Each apartment is equipped with a private storage room, a covered parking space and a 2 kW photovoltaic system. A video intercom system, a solar boiler and the possibility of installing electric shutters are provided. The complex is designed in a modern architectural style with high-quality finishes and is surrounded by a green area. This is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment in a rapidly developing area of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№187503
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:45
187503
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b74/1088_820_2/tmo0d826lcalqhw1yena2mp7s58n3olq.jpg
№ 209371
Hot offer
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ede/1088_820_2/3uqyutvmdtbfju9pqtppu3mvn1qrt98q.jpeg
№ 203623
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
216 000 EUR+VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
225 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f59/1088_820_2/5uxkh7spv9jl32myy8fkbokn386ha91x.jpeg
№ 192912
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
531 000 EUR+VAT
2 505 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aff/1088_820_2/3yff8zv1somu3ncyz1qi29jraj6dwwli.jpg
№ 183019
Total area: 218 m2
848 000 EUR+VAT
3 890 EUR/m2
Interesting