Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 187371

187371
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/197/3d7a1n5uaxa4x65ecc1tevdbf0uf5e51.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of two floors (ground and 1st floor). The apartments are located on the ground floor and offer a living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining room with access to an outdoor terrace, two bedrooms and a bathroom. The complex is located a 15-minute drive from the center of Larnaca. The nearest beach is a 2-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№187371
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 713 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:57
187371
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/j6i6n0qfxpdu8z54tdgleydkc4dr2b9u.jpg
№ 212093
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 180 m2
2 300 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4c0/1088_820_2/9sigzptf9cltqdx5lyxq0rqfdjx1i8t0.jpeg
№ 211766
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a1/vk8ijef1p2vrla3t53c56z5gr5w1lo5t.jpeg
№ 204773
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 788 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f2f/1088_820_2/6zz20ggqxgun3q5gmgv5lf1sou7hivme.jpg
№ 170133
Plot Size: 521 m2
100 000 EUR+VAT
192 EUR/m2