Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 187351

187351
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d11/n2lipu13hkxzzhl3b4ucc0rd42vaesa3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex, which represents the pinnacle of modern design life in the center of Limassol, in the Katholiki area. This project meets the housing needs of individuals and improves urban life, while providing an outstanding investment opportunity. In this cozy complex, each apartment is a private residence. The apartments boast spacious interiors, spacious closets, spacious terraces and lush greenery surrounding the building. This four-level project consisting of eleven apartments is ideally located in one of the most promising developing areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№187351
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
279 000 EUR + VAT
4 292 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:47
187351
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2