Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 187204

187204
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39c/ggs92jej1nqs9b2al7bb550a65bbmmgx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex has a total of 7 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartments are characterized by high quality construction and modern design. Energy efficiency certificate A.

The project provides an open-plan kitchen and living room, a spacious covered balcony, and residents of the penthouses have access to their own roof gardens. Video intercom, aluminum alloy windows and doors with double glazing, shower cabins and granite kitchen countertops – all this creates an atmosphere of comfort and safety. There is a possibility of charging electric vehicles in the parking lot, conditions for installing air conditioners, covered parking and storage rooms for each apartment.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area of Aradippou, surrounded by parks, close to the Metropolis shopping center and has convenient access to the Nicosia and Limassol highways. The center of Larnaca can be reached in a few minutes. Local amenities, restaurants, supermarkets and schools are located nearby. The coast is only 5 km away, and Larnaca International Airport is 11 km away.

Read more
Object
№187204
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
24 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
8 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T18:26
187204
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31f/1088_820_2/3i435dksjtiut4qpg0rwvez01h0xg2uw.jpg
№ 210235
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 265 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 204 EUR/m2
Interesting