Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 187149

187149
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2f/bw7863van6d5pwb38bfz4k5l5yqp1pfj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The complex has three floors. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room. There is a covered parking space for the car.

The complex is located close to all necessary urban infrastructure, which provides convenience and comfort for future owners.

Read more
Object
№187149
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 908 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:56
187149
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/692/1088_820_2/ven3yrp4pvitpcgva5b3t67uv7g24afc.jpg
№ 155412
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3a/ab659swur12of6naaikei881zfcz980s.jpg
№ 125389
Total area: 920 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 900 m2
30 000 EUR
33 EUR/m2