Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 186518

186518
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1920_1080_2/ki3uwek5buymsnks8cr9d0hmbpj060mr.jpg
Description:

For sale is an exclusive project of a modern villa in the planning stage in the prestigious area of Kefalokremmos, Limassol, with a total area of about 550 m2, distributed over four levels. The project includes an underground swimming pool, sauna, gym, cinema room, five bedrooms and a maid's room. The villa is located just two minutes from the highway, which provides convenient access to all areas of the city, and is an ideal option for a luxury residence or investment project with panoramic sea views.

Read more
Object
№186518
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
550 m2
Indoor area:
550 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 500 000 EUR + VAT
8 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:37
186518
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Interesting