Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 186476

186476
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/824/qkztuciwgkiyhpxgj3yn2yule9kkmjlq.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale is a 4-bedroom maisonette with a covered area of 150 m2. In fact, it is divided into two apartments, each of which has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, a dining room and a living room. The internal area of each apartment is 75 m2. Each apartment has its own courtyard with an area of up to 30 m2 and a parking space. The distance to the sea is 30-50 meters. Side sea view. 3 maisonettes are offered for sale, located next to each other. The price is for one maisonette with 4 bedrooms. It is great for renting, both short-term and long-term

Read more
Object
№186476
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
180 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
790 000 EUR
8 681 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:20
186476
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/dxxu8brsalhk62i5r6xahb1u5l6uvd8m.jpeg
№ 206758
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 000 EUR+VAT
3 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1088_820_2/iouo2pt3q4660a8swi8jbtj36uktih5r.jpg
№ 168328
Total area: 345 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 797 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7b/1e29zbjzd3vofohc3c72p9brjciwz110.JPG
№ 168321
Total area: 252 m2
Plot Size: 258 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21e/1088_820_2/cdkdaxgtpt1z1rky5xmknz5jkhz1fzrd.jpg
№ 166595
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 261 EUR/m2