Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Paphos № 168321

168321
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7b/1e29zbjzd3vofohc3c72p9brjciwz110.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Office for sale on the 2nd floor in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos. The space is located in a modern business project that rethinks the concept of workspaces, offering a stylish and productive work environment. The complex includes office facilities with modern meeting rooms, bathrooms on each level, as well as a separate bathroom and additional offices on the ground floor. Parking is provided on site.

Read more
Object
№168321
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
252 m2
Indoor area:
219 m2
Land area:
258 m2
Internal area:
219 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Open parking spaces:
9
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:19
168321
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
56 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/wfpcofjk2h5869g0ds62baw1bmlzu3aq.jpg
№ 214774
Total area: 173 m2
911 000 EUR+VAT
5 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 214772
Total area: 212 m2
1 128 500 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/dxxu8brsalhk62i5r6xahb1u5l6uvd8m.jpeg
№ 206758
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 000 EUR+VAT
3 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1088_820_2/iouo2pt3q4660a8swi8jbtj36uktih5r.jpg
№ 168328
Total area: 345 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 797 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21e/1088_820_2/cdkdaxgtpt1z1rky5xmknz5jkhz1fzrd.jpg
№ 166595
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 261 EUR/m2