Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 185989

185989
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a81/lr4mwkv4cb9rq2os6wf3ozt3vs689vbp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new complex of 6 apartments (2 apartments per floor) in Larnaca, Kamares district. A parking space is provided for each apartment. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№185989
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 198 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:31
185989
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee8/2k4zqfp2csl67fp10bql8x1ccg68hj1g.jpg
№ 204492
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
278 000 EUR+VAT
2 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/173/1088_820_2/6uc8w7aip3hfrvqb7tqzp6cfclqp5yx7.jpg
№ 203716
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
176 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fff/1088_820_2/iz7usgvk0343831cmjspdt7g5y21881i.jpg
№ 196780
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
495 000 EUR+VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/9iz8b2c35f930nx0612id7s5vwukq23s.jpg
№ 195640
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
Interesting