Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205592

205592
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f1/t0d41qpi0dpr7xy7thqfgy3pjn5rbfl9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, in a new low-rise apartment building with modern architectural design. The building was built using a reinforced concrete structure with antiseismic characteristics and belongs to energy class A, which provides a high level of heat and noise insulation, as well as energy savings.

The apartment has a functional layout, high-quality finishes and spacious verandas. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing are installed, air conditioning outlets, a solar water heater and an individual water supply system are provided. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№205592
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 313 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:51
205592
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc9/1088_820_2/z7gd1skb82jadc8fch5rsxmgj939gsbp.jpg
№ 213346
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 100 000 EUR
12 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212288
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1088_820_2/d0xxuo3dbli2ryzdfc7wjwpv8ch3qzt2.jpg
№ 205829
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
Interesting