Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 185811

185811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca3/xdomg8kazgitzrh8qgydn8e9scls1eod.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace of 50 m2 in the area of Agios Athanasios, with panoramic sea views. The complex has a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185811
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
262 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 510 000 EUR + VAT
5 763 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:55
185811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Interesting