Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 185055

185055
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d43/1920_1080_2/g6idi4bg7hjcc6cna4i1m3f5gdxyt2cr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Reception
Description:

Office for sale in the center of Limassol, Agia Zoni district. Located in the heart of the city, the new business center is a modern commercial project combining functionality, style and prestige. The premium class office space is distinguished by thoughtful layouts that can be adapted to the individual needs of the company. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and is equipped with everything necessary for comfortable operation, including underground parking and modern engineering systems. This is an ideal option for businesses that value a prestigious location, high-quality construction and modern workspace design.

Read more
Object
№185055
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
230 m2
Internal area:
197 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
2
Open parking spaces:
2
1 715 000 EUR + VAT
7 457 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:42
185055
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
191 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 215168
Total area: 2589 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 669 EUR/m2
№ 215165
Total area: 693 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/sukz1myddm816vjeajcheqa4dyhp7m51.jpeg
№ 215163
Total area: 619 m2
2 268 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211665
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/012/n8sya3qp9cmmsht9yv21xw12pxklk3y9.jpg
№ 196369
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Interesting