Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205489

205489
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26c/1920_1080_2/ycfppy0xukqwfzdwjtyzeemkoyb246re.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex in Yeroskipou, Paphos. The facility is built using a reinforced concrete frame and modern thermal and noise insulation technologies, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and comfort all year round. The apartment has air conditioning in all rooms, a security system, a separate electric meter and a water supply system with a solar water heater and an individual water tank. A spacious veranda with aluminum railings and safety glass creates additional space for relaxation. The complex is distinguished by high-quality finishes, fenced territory and well-maintained green areas. This is a great option for both permanent residence and investment in one of the most sought-after areas of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№205489
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
3 281 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:01
205489
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Interesting