Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 184949

184949
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c28/iz8a2mj849f24bro1g8oj0jg34o3989z.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment in the Old Town area of Limassol, near Cyta and Columbia Plaza, 200 m from the sea and a 5-minute walk from the marina.

The project is a block of 6 modern apartments with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom (+1 guest toilet), covered balcony. Quiet area, high-quality finish, modern design.

Read more
Object
№184949
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
482 500 EUR + VAT
5 079 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:25
184949
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27b/1088_820_2/3c390yovrgsmk8t5jjd79db9ddw5zyen.jpg
№ 213608
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 458 EUR/m2
Interesting