Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184937

184937
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1b/592h7pynbee7zqf4rua1581zkc8fq6g1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New apartment for sale in a project in the area of Agia Fyla, Limassol. The new complex will consist of 24 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A gated complex, a common green area, a large swimming pool and a playground.

Read more
Object
№184937
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
238 000 EUR + VAT
3 662 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:33
184937
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/795/1088_820_2/ul29g3f5pv56y0ssl08puovkry4mh0g7.jpg
№ 211655
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200373
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
491 000 EUR+VAT
4 676 EUR/m2