Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 184841

184841
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/738/vu96wh9gr3sk16fob0eazaf98c15yghy.jpeg
Description:

Office space for sale located in an ultramodern business center under construction. The property is located next to My Mall, Casino, Limassol port. Open-plan offices with breathtaking panoramic views are located on seven floors. The impressive rooftop terrace is ideal for office entertainment and multifunctional events, as well as for a modern and elegant restaurant. Fully furnished and equipped offices from the best suppliers with all the necessary technologies: fiber-optic Internet, satellite communications, security system, all necessary wiring, raised floors and VRV system.

Located in the western part of Limassol, in a prosperous, rapidly developing area with excellent infrastructure and investment potential, some of the country's most prestigious projects are being implemented here. The area is home to Europe's largest integrated resort casino, City of Dreams Mediterranean, one of Cyprus' largest shopping malls, MYMALL, and a port providing multinational companies with international connections and maritime transport.

The covered office area is 168 m2. 2 bathrooms, kitchen, open-plan rooms, conference room. Panoramic sea view. Covered veranda of 30 m2, 2 Parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№184841
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
206 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 026 000 EUR + VAT
14 689 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:15
184841
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20c/1088_820_2/bmaro4wexjsvvp2mhsvmpdp03progona.jpg
№ 200097
Total area: 419 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 609 m2
1 105 000 EUR+VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/064/1088_820_2/u3rrdej7whc0eolmjpxw0gjwwnlghkx9.jpg
№ 198225
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/802/1088_820_2/rojo9bjdrc2at9z2hy07g4wc57i2p3mm.jpeg
№ 196293
Total area: 470 m2
Plot Size: 380 m2
8 900 EUR
19 EUR/m2
12 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/680/ow0wfntz5xe3bahw8qe9ndvm1g9cc23z.jpg
№ 160513
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 377 m2
650 000 EUR
4 962 EUR/m2
Interesting