Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 184520

184520
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7c3/5luw01yonudpn5jrizcci4pm7aoyuysi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Cozy house for sale in Deftera Pano, Nicosia. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, three spacious bedrooms and a covered veranda. There is a covered parking for the car. The residence has an area of 147 m2, which creates enough space for a comfortable stay. Located on a plot of 259 m2, this house offers ample space for a garden or a children's playground.

Read more
Object
№184520
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
259 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 939 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:05
184520
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/185/1088_820_2/tg091qa9upfgdxqguervzfjpm3behjc8.jpg
№ 206938
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
274 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 190146
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 626 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26d/1088_820_2/i0zcb8h3hy7vef5320et1y6470aaywdo.jpg
№ 181333
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 847 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/852/1088_820_2/0n14xqnbaymny8fsu0plzzo1dqbjoq9i.JPG
№ 168026
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting