Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 184406

184406
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1920_1080_2/k4pw5k8swfs2fh4ayrxkp3ihebf06psh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№184406
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
701 500 EUR + VAT
6 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:53
184406
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c46/1088_820_2/b9nchfxssr6rs3a0b65jmy2r8m0l8wu8.jpg
№ 204523
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7db/1088_820_2/lmk4mhtj7p2azac9b771a1s1siziavby.jpeg
№ 193015
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR
4 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/777/1088_820_2/7r677ucbsos85434nevpimfqynbs55bb.jpg
№ 164194
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
436 000 EUR+VAT
3 092 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d37/1088_820_2/kiocg39nxf11pw923fbwtwzpruakoxst.jpeg
№ 161160
Total area: 895 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1116 m2
4 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 749 EUR/m2