Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 183941

183941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4f/1920_1080_2/ejopjlunpifcpt6d620w3sw89f4qq2ix.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Latsia, Nicosia. This modern residential residence offers comfortable and affordable accommodation. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen and living room, two spacious bedrooms, ideal for a comfortable stay. Creating a roof garden is not only a current trend in the field of environmental design, but also an excellent way to efficiently use space, which often remains unused. The complex is characterized by Class A energy efficiency and uses alternative energy sources.

The complex is surrounded by a variety of parks and restaurants, which creates excellent conditions for relaxation and an exciting pastime. A nice bonus is the easy access to the highway.

The advantages of the location: only 7 km to the city center, which allows you to always be in the very center of events, restaurants and shops. The proximity to schools (1.3 km) makes this place ideal for families with children, and the proximity to the hospital (7.2 km) ensures peace of mind in any situation.

This accommodation is designed for those who appreciate modern style and strive for comfort.

Read more
Object
№183941
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
233 000 EUR + VAT
1 629 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:02
183941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8287 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cd/1088_820_2/8nod3vddqrj78wnrur4860sk5r4jud97.jpg
№ 203381
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a8/ro6lh1o3zxpw4dtutw7oq7eflaaqv2jv.jpeg
№ 186916
Plot Size: 735 m2
280 000 EUR
381 EUR/m2