Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 183649

183649
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb3/ombkfys96b5gv30zczv0rc01zdht0sdh.jpeg
Description:

Four-bedroom house for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia, with a total area of 412 m2 inside and 65 m2 of covered verandas, on a plot of 560 m2. The house consists of two floors and a basement level. On the upper floor there are three bedrooms, including a master bedroom with a shower and a separate dressing room, as well as a shared bathroom. On the ground floor there is a living room, a kitchen, a shower and a toilet. In the basement there is an additional bedroom with a small living room, shower and toilet, where the housekeeper currently lives. The house is equipped with diesel heating, a heating system in each room, 4.5 kW photovoltaic panels and external blinds on all windows. The plot has a swimming pool, a small garden and a barbecue area. There are two covered parking spaces available. The house is located in a quiet cul-de-sac, next to a green area where construction is prohibited, which provides privacy and a peaceful atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№183649
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
477 m2
Indoor area:
412 m2
Land area:
560 m2
Storey:
2
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR
3 040 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:53
183649
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
923 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c54/1088_820_2/y77uz7551wc8y5hizpruxbx5eqc8y3u0.jpg
№ 215347
The villa will be built 18 months after signing the contract
Total area: 756 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 681 m2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2