Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183376

183376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e72/lvjm5tyx7bwhwkxn83q0w41eq7uon2il.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a super-modern gated complex in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The complex will have swimming pools, gardens, playgrounds, and a gym. Just a 4-minute drive to the cleanest beaches. Two minutes to the highway with direct access to the center of Larnaca, Nicosia, Limassol and Ayia Napa. It is also a 4-minute drive from British University of Central Lancashire.

Read more
Object
№183376
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:32
183376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/395/1088_820_2/yxrgzwdd3liev4wl0uterddw58ec8owh.jpg
№ 211663
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/843/1088_820_2/q6lqtetviwvl1i784ub8m9o8syze3ykw.jpeg
№ 211516
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 210 m2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/945/wwaz0vo9i8sp0q552c9xfvdmt72v72e9.jpeg
№ 197936
Total area: 1200 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1800 m2
16 000 000 EUR
13 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f3/1088_820_2/i5h3k17kznd9vczsq2lf8pzzs0cfsexw.jpg
№ 196555
Total area: 8130 m2
900 000 EUR
111 EUR/m2