Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 183136

183136
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e58/y74jrmh0cg4za0l3u1rdjr3papuho9lq.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in an exclusive residential complex in the quiet coastal village of Kissonerga, just a few minutes from Paphos. Combining modern architecture with a calm marine life atmosphere, the complex offers elegant one- and two-bedroom apartments and premium amenities including a gym, lobby, rooftop terrace with sea views, swimming pool and barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№183136
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
3 968 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:31
183136
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2989 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 216794
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/395/1088_820_2/yxrgzwdd3liev4wl0uterddw58ec8owh.jpg
№ 211663
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/843/1088_820_2/q6lqtetviwvl1i784ub8m9o8syze3ykw.jpeg
№ 211516
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 210 m2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f3/1088_820_2/i5h3k17kznd9vczsq2lf8pzzs0cfsexw.jpg
№ 196555
Total area: 8130 m2
900 000 EUR
111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/9siuh893f4j4zelbyy0m9cco0sgonfcn.jpeg
№ 195034
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2