Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 182802

182802
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e8e/1920_1080_2/ln55j9vc5914fbsky6d3yvp6bad6t4yu.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№182802
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
3 597 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:06
182802
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1bf/1088_820_2/565kvnq9cq0sowss8gsnkg86trybtuxj.jpg
№ 202047
Total area: 90 m2
2 100 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b7/1088_820_2/7lwqsofx00jqwib7eqzv0nqutu82ryji.jpg
№ 199016
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b66/1088_820_2/pe7f0vt3fi2y3qer724fzdkzic8a4uva.jpg
№ 191781
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 804 m2
1 800 000 EUR
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1088_820_2/xuvwwb5qr7luzzty96rpj1ca0jr7fph9.jpg
№ 187507
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Interesting