Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 182267

182267
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d22/0spcgw19dx3niwayajoudjmyg3wmd3pq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2+1 penthouse with a 77 m2 roof garden in a new complex in Larnaca. The project consists of 3 floors, 9 apartments in total: 1 one-bedroom apartment and 2 two-bedroom apartments on the first and second floors. On the third floor there are 2 penthouses with two bedrooms and a roof garden, each of which has access by stairs to a balcony, and 1 one-bedroom apartment. There is a parking space for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№182267
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:06
182267
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a46/o1noa4bmgtk2qcvqa0f3av5bmr9xen06.jpg
№ 213253
Total area: 1932 m2
28 770 000 EUR
14 891 EUR/m2
Interesting