Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Larnaca № 181694

181694
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/579/i449n6x3exh9xvg0kuts1peyqfjuua1q.jpg
Description:

A shop for sale in one of the most popular tourist areas of Larnaca - Promanade Finikoudes. At the moment, the store is equipped for a private brewery. The total area is 240m2. Ground floor + mezzanine. Utility rooms, storage rooms, staff room, guest toilets, toilet/shower room for staff. A small technical area in the courtyard. All necessary communications have been carried out. Located 100 meters from the sea. The indicated price does not include the cost of specialized professional brewing equipment (pictured).

Read more
Object
№181694
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
240 m2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
600 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:15
181694
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
575 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90a/1088_820_2/a4bvb2rfujmetcf7kjetr49yg0n34l5p.jpeg
№ 217686
Complex of 3 villas
Total area: 870 m2
Plot Size: 2073 m2
4 320 000 EUR+VAT
4 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/wuxth08f8ap9rt3cwadz801r6hkl2ua4.jpeg
№ 213000
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
244 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d0/msv7oh3m433in8gyusv1z7mqsqhoif15.jpeg
№ 160310
Perfect location
Total area: 350 m2
4 800 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Interesting