Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209689

209689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/625/0defmnlo7pkednkxco2gmp50sha8aydk.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom house with a swimming pool and a garden. Furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. Central heating. Spacious veranda. Covered parking space. Located in the Pyrgos village area, within walking distance of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№209689
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
2 800 000 EUR
9 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:16
209689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c2/1088_820_2/27784ufomai4snc150iu5m83tep4hdrb.jpg
№ 212631
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
549 000 EUR+VAT
3 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/6n55j2ad7t4p8jdm2b2te1ww9g9iky60.jpeg
№ 209948
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
186 500 EUR+VAT
2 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab3/1088_820_2/akmazjytey689by73zmq1zw9pvg05h8u.jpeg
№ 209863
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 204693
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
Interesting