Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 181634

181634
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c9/n12tqwwg3o6zrvqy67f7x8r4ng833wtd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The facility is under construction and is part of a modern residential complex. There is also a spacious roof terrace. The apartment has a comfortable layout, high-quality finishes and a high level of energy efficiency. The convenient location close to the city center and motorway access makes this an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№181634
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:37
181634
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd2/1088_820_2/5zujvtszngshzyod0xi38hp3ydl5kmc3.jpg
№ 199419
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
368 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/369/1088_820_2/bwg8pw6ixvuynq4g2i553kckmyp58kou.jpeg
№ 172628
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 287 m2
972 000 EUR+VAT
6 480 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/151/1088_820_2/q9fmhper1wyj29kvszb916qdh1o96esd.jpeg
№ 168244
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
Interesting