Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181637

181637
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72d/nnmi7qc6ne80o7z35y61klilyar4f7bg.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project in a quiet and peaceful area of Parekklisia, Limassol. Three complexes nearby on the same line from a reliable developer. It consists of 1,2,3 bedroom apartments.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. The apartments are designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project features an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered balcony. Parking is provided on the ground floor. The project is located 3 minutes from the highway and 6 minutes from the beach.

Read more
Object
№181637
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
3 119 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:08
181637
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/10oeigoa6p7u4qzuy0ogsmbdj6jcoa0s.jpeg
№ 212684
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/zvr300nlqb91ys07zgdxlndopkubym9w.jpg
№ 207892
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/l1pz5gju9ud1z6j8d0ghxzeduvlvb2mo.jpg
№ 204808
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d0b/1088_820_2/8nq7h00bz4x98gquudzs4xnheb10lqrd.jpg
№ 191818
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
Interesting