Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181174

181174
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cff/yn56pwpczl0wacywyo03sh6ug6jvf562.jpg
Description:

A new finished project in Engomi. It's more than just thoughtful design, sophisticated architecture and modern amenities. It is a delicate addition to a sophisticated neighborhood, the perfect combination of simplicity, sophistication and modern comfort. The apartments and penthouses are very spacious, but at the same time very cozy. The design paid special attention to the feeling of a comfortable and harmonious life. Each building has four floors and consists of eight unique apartments. Each of them is ergonomic and tenant-oriented, using high-quality materials and plenty of private spaces for an ideal daily routine regardless of lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№181174
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 349 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:49
181174
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/623/1088_820_2/1pjc3htb5bjzfvvw81xspsf5pknujt00.jpeg
№ 212707
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 202248
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/955/1088_820_2/67irxtsnlcfpv0f7tmizup2wcizy60qf.jpeg
№ 194817
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 673 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa3/1088_820_2/a2fr7jpo4c3isrdwg6xunk6h3er54lgz.jpeg
№ 172127
Available in March
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 950 EUR
40 EUR/m2
Interesting