Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 181173

181173
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/888/3ngkua2rz3369ay5dslljo2hbw5eiaxh.jpeg
269
Exclusive project!
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Description:

A new exclusive project based on an individual architectural plan and design from the developer. The plot of land for the construction of a house is located in a quiet prestigious area, in a dead-end zone, 1 minute drive from the GSP stadium and with easy access to the highway to Nicosia or towards Limassol and Larnaca. The project includes a swimming pool. The price can be reduced, in agreement with the developer.

Read more
Object
№181173
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
310 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
582 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:05
181173
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Interesting